*Anmeldung zu den Sprechzeiten telefonisch im Sekretariat

Schulleitung

 

Tanja Rathmer-Naundorf

Tanja Rathmer-Naundorf

Schulleiterin

Sprechzeiten: Mo. 14:00 – 15:30

Dr. Birgit Hartmann

Dr. Birgit Hartmann

stellv. Schulleiterin

Sprechzeiten: Mi. 12:15 – 13:00

Bernd Druyen

Bernd Druyen

Abteilungsleiter

Sprechzeiten: Mo. 14:00 – 15:30

Kollegium

Ulrike Beilke

Ulrike Beilke

Sprechzeiten: Mi. 11:00 – 12:00

Veronika Brückner

Veronika Brückner

Sprechzeiten: Di. 11:00 – 12:00

Rieke Diepers

Rieke Diepers

Sprechzeiten: Mo. 12:00 – 13:00

Lianna Gahlert

Lianna Gahlert

Sprechzeiten: nach Vereinbarung

Jens Glaremin

Jens Glaremin

Sprechzeiten: Do. 12:00 – 13:00

Eike Großmann

Eike Großmann

Sprechzeiten: Do. 13:00 – 13:45

Victoriya Jarka

Victoriya Jarka

Sprechzeiten: Mi 12:00 – 13:00

Christopher Kiesewetter

Christopher Kiesewetter

Sprechzeiten: Do. 14:00 – 15:00

Kerstin Kindermann

Kerstin Kindermann

Sprechzeiten: Mi. 14:00 – 15:00

Tina Kössl

Tina Kössl

Sprechzeiten: Mi. 12:00 – 13:00

Julie Micéli

Julie Micéli

Rabea Krauhausen

Rabea Krauhausen

Sprechzeiten: Di. 11:00 – 12:00

Rosanna Procopio

Rosanna Procopio

Sprechzeiten: Di. 07:45 – 09:00

Georg Lorenz

Georg Lorenz

Sprechzeiten: Mi. 10:00 – 10:55

Jana Rieger

Jana Rieger

Sprechzeiten: Mo. 15:45 – 16:15

Katrin Schaap

Katrin Schaap

Lisa Scheufens

Lisa Scheufens

Sprechzeiten: Mi. 13:45 – 14:30

Elke Seiler

Elke Seiler

Sonderpädogin

Sprechzeiten: Mi. 11:00 – 13:00

Jan Stremmel

Jan Stremmel

Sprechzeiten: Di. 15:30 – 16:30

Heike Vaupel

Heike Vaupel

Sprechzeiten: Do. 11:10 – 11:55

Martin Weirauch

Martin Weirauch

Sprechzeiten: Do. 12:00 – 12:55

Sekretariat

Elke Nipken

Elke Nipken

LernassistentInnen

Frau Bielawny

Frau Bielawny

Frau Matenaer

Frau Matenaer

Frau Teuber

Frau Teuber

Frau Hünnekes

Frau Hünnekes

Frau Moczyk

Frau Moczyk

Herr Weber

Herr Weber

Frau Jeschke

Frau Jeschke

Frau Schelbergen

Frau Schelbergen

Frau Linz

Frau Linz

Frau Terheggen

Frau Terheggen